Is Goli Ashwaganda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Goli Ashwaganda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goli Ashwaganda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


