Is Goli Nutrition Ashwagandha Mixed Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol), KSM-66 Ashwagandha Root Extract, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Waer, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Fruit, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Goli Nutrition Ashwagandha Mixed Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goli Nutrition Ashwagandha Mixed Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


