Is Goli Nutrition Ashwagandha Mixed Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol), KSM-66 Ashwagandha Root Extract, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Waer, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Fruit, Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Goli Nutrition Ashwagandha Mixed Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goli Nutrition Ashwagandha Mixed Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


