Is Goli Nutrition Supergreens Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Supergreens & Probiotics Blend Artichoke leaf extract (Cynara scolymus) 10:1, spirulina, Bacillus subtilis, aloe vera, kale, moringa leaf, broccoli, barley grass, chlorella, parsley, spinach, celery Other Ingredients: Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Goli Nutrition Supergreens Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goli Nutrition Supergreens Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


