Is GOLIATH, PEAR NECTAR, PEAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check GOLIATH, PEAR NECTAR, PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? GOLIATH, PEAR NECTAR, PEAR | Spoonful