Is GoMacro Cinnamon Roll Kids MacroBar® Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cashew Butter, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Cashew Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic White Drizzle (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cassava Flour, Sea Salt), Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cinnamon, Sea Salt.
Check GoMacro Cinnamon Roll Kids MacroBar® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Cinnamon Roll Kids MacroBar® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


