Is GoMacro Double Chocolate Brownie Kids MacroBar® Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Almond Flour, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Chocolate Drizzle (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check GoMacro Double Chocolate Brownie Kids MacroBar® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Double Chocolate Brownie Kids MacroBar® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


