Is GoMacro MacroBar Organic Vegan Snack Bars, Granola + Coconut, 2 Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caloried From Fat, Total Fat (7 G), Saturated Fats (2 G), Trans Fat, T

Check GoMacro MacroBar Organic Vegan Snack Bars, Granola + Coconut, 2 Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoMacro MacroBar Organic Vegan Snack Bars, Granola + Coconut, 2 Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast