Is GoMacro MacroBar Organic Vegan Snack Bars, Granola + Coconut, 2 Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caloried From Fat, Total Fat (7 G), Saturated Fats (2 G), Trans Fat, T

Check GoMacro MacroBar Organic Vegan Snack Bars, Granola + Coconut, 2 Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoMacro MacroBar Organic Vegan Snack Bars, Granola + Coconut, 2 Ounce Bars (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast