Is Gomacro MACROBAR Protein Decadence Dark Chocolate + Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Almonds, Organic Protein Blend (organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Chocolate Chips (organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Sugar), Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check Gomacro MACROBAR Protein Decadence Dark Chocolate + Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gomacro MACROBAR Protein Decadence Dark Chocolate + Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


