Is GoMacro Maple Sea Salt MacroBar® - 12CT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Crispy Brown Rice (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Maple Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check GoMacro Maple Sea Salt MacroBar® - 12CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Maple Sea Salt MacroBar® - 12CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoMacro Maple Sea Salt MacroBar® - 12CT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


