Is GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar® - 12CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Crispy Brown Rice (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Sprouted Flax, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Cinnamon.
Check GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar® - 12CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar® - 12CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar® - 12CT is available at 9 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThrive Market
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


