Is Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rehydrated potatoes 70% (water, potato flakes), wheat flour, potato starch, rice flour, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, : potassium sorbate, natural flavourings
Check Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


