Is Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rehydrated potatoes 70% (water, potato flakes), wheat flour, potato starch, rice flour, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, : potassium sorbate, natural flavourings

Check Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gomo Gnocchi di Patate 500g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch