Is Gomo Lemon Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Preservative: Potassium Metabisulphite (Sulphites)

Check Gomo Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gomo Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingMeal Prep