No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is GoNanas Blueberry Crumble Banana Bread Mix Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, White Baking Chips (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Salt), Freeze-dried Blueberries, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Blueberry Flavor. Contains Soy.

Check GoNanas Blueberry Crumble Banana Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? GoNanas Blueberry Crumble Banana Bread Mix | Spoonful