Is GoNanas Chocolate Cherry Banana Bread Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour, Brown Sugar, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Dried Cherries, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Sea Salt.

Check GoNanas Chocolate Cherry Banana Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking