Is GONZALEZ, GUADALAJARA TOSTADAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, SEA SALT, (IT MAY CONTAIN ONE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL PALMOLEIN, SOY)
Check GONZALEZ, GUADALAJARA TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GONZALEZ, GUADALAJARA TOSTADAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep


