Is GONZALEZ, ICEPOPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE AND FD&C (YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1).

Check GONZALEZ, ICEPOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go