Is GONZALEZ, NORTHGATE ICE POPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZER), ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD & C BLUE #1, RED #40, YELLOW #5 (TARTRAZINE), YELLOW #6, NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), AND BHA (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check GONZALEZ, NORTHGATE ICE POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go