Is GONZALEZ, TOMATO SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES,NATURAL FLAVORINGS AND SWEET BELL PEPPER.

Check GONZALEZ, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping