Is Gonzo Cinnamon Disc, Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, INVERT SUGAR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR: FD&C RED #40.

Check Gonzo Cinnamon Disc, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go