Is Goo & Gather Organic Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Goo & Gather Organic Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast