Is GOO GOO, CLUSTER PEANUT BUTTER AND PEANUTS COATED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED, RAPESEED OIL AND SALT), SUGAR, PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NONFAT MILK, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECAN.
Check GOO GOO, CLUSTER PEANUT BUTTER AND PEANUTS COATED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOO GOO, CLUSTER PEANUT BUTTER AND PEANUTS COATED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


