Is Good 2 Grow Good2 Grow Organic Chocolate Milk, 8 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LOWFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANG SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA (ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check Good 2 Grow Good2 Grow Organic Chocolate Milk, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking