Is Good Bones Organic Bone Broth Chicken 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, chicken bones (35%), carrot*, onion*, chicken skin*, apple cider vinegar*, garlic*, sea salt, pepper*, seasonal and/or dried herbs*. (*Certified Organic)
Check Good Bones Organic Bone Broth Chicken 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Bones Organic Bone Broth Chicken 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Good Bones Organic Bone Broth Chicken 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


