No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is Good Boy Cheesy Chicken Wedges Dog Treats 80g Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (65%), Corn Starch, Vegetable Glycerin, Soya Protein, Cheese (4.3%)

Check Good Boy Cheesy Chicken Wedges Dog Treats 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Good Boy Cheesy Chicken Wedges Dog Treats 80g | Spoonful