Is Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Description
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken 31 fl oz is a delicious and healthy product. It is known for its rich flavor and nutritious qualities. The chicken bone broth is packed with essential nutrients, making it a great choice for those looking for a wholesome option. While specific details about the product are not provided, it can be inferred that customers appreciate its taste and health benefits. Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken 31 fl oz is a satisfying choice for those seeking a flavorful and nutritious option.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- chicken bone broth
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken 31 fl oz is a delicious and healthy product. It is known for its rich flavor and nutritious qualities. The chicken bone broth is packed with essential nutrients, making it a great choice for those looking for a wholesome option. While specific details about the product are not provided, it can be inferred that customers appreciate its taste and health benefits. Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken 31 fl oz is a satisfying choice for those seeking a flavorful and nutritious option.
Ingredients
Water, Chicken Bone Broth, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt
Check Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid


