Is Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast (54%), Rawhide, Tapioca Starch, Glycerin, Pea Protein, Rice Powder, Salt

Check Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go