Is Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (54%), Rawhide, Tapioca Starch, Glycerin, Pea Protein, Rice Powder, Salt
Check Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Good Boy Chewy Chicken Dumbbells is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


