Is Good Boy Chewy Chicken Fillets Dog Treats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (91%), Potato Starch, Glycerin, Salt
Check Good Boy Chewy Chicken Fillets Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Chewy Chicken Fillets Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Boy Chewy Chicken Fillets Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


