Is Good Boy Choc Drops Dog Treats Pouch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oils and Fats, Cereals, Various Sugars, Milk and Milk Derivatives, Derivatives of Vegetable Origin, Minerals, Additives: Sensory: Flavourings (Chocolate, Cream and Vanilla)

Check Good Boy Choc Drops Dog Treats Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Boy Choc Drops Dog Treats Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go