Is Good Boy Large Knotted Bone 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rawhide, Tapioca Starch, Caramelised Sugar
Check Good Boy Large Knotted Bone 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Large Knotted Bone 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


