Is Good Boy Large Retriever Roll 80g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rawhide, Tapioca Starch
Check Good Boy Large Retriever Roll 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Large Retriever Roll 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown


