Is Good Boy Meaty Treaty Succulent Pigs in Blankets 185g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast Meat (49%), Duck Breast Meat (15%), Pork (15%), Vegetable Glycerin, Corn Starch, Chicken Liver, Pea Protein, Salt
Check Good Boy Meaty Treaty Succulent Pigs in Blankets 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Meaty Treaty Succulent Pigs in Blankets 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


