Is Good Boy Pigs Ears 10 Piece Pack Dog Treats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pork

Check Good Boy Pigs Ears 10 Piece Pack Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Boy Pigs Ears 10 Piece Pack Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking