Is Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pork

Check Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking