Is Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Citric Acid, Lauryl Glucoside, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Glycerin, Hylocereus Undatus (Dragonfruit) Fruit Extract, Sorbitan Sesquicaprylate, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Good Bubble Bubble Bath with Dragon Fruit Extract is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


