Is Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (NZ Spring Water, Organic Black Tea, Pineapple, Mango , Organic Chillies), Raw Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Organic pineapple Extract, Organic Mango Extract, Kombucha Culture
Check Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


