Is Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (NZ Spring Water, Organic Black Tea, Pineapple, Mango , Organic Chillies), Raw Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Organic pineapple Extract, Organic Mango Extract, Kombucha Culture

Check Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Buzz Kombucha Pineapple Mango is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go