Is Good Citizen Coffee, Dark Roast, Hang Tough Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Bean Roasted Coffee.

Check Good Citizen Coffee, Dark Roast, Hang Tough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthySmoky
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go