Is Good Citizens Organic Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - Case of 12 - 6 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasta (Organic Semolina Flour), Cheese Sauce (Organic Cheddar Cheese, Organic Whey, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Silicone Dioxide, Organic Annatto Extract (For Color))

Check Good Citizens Organic Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - Case of 12 - 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Citizens Organic Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - Case of 12 - 6 OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go