Is Good Cocktail Co Margarita Cocktail Mixer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lime Juice (13.9%), Cane Sugar, Orange Juice from concentrate (3.3%), Hibiscus Flower Extract (0.1%), Orange Extract, Lime Extract.
Check Good Cocktail Co Margarita Cocktail Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Cocktail Co Margarita Cocktail Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Good Cocktail Co Margarita Cocktail Mixer is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


