Is GOOD & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BERRY PATCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK CURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH.
Check GOOD & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BERRY PATCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD & CREAMY LOWFAT YOGURT, BERRY PATCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
good culture Simply Cottage Cheese 2% Milkfat Lowfat Classic - 16 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


