Is Good Culture Sour Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cultured Cream, Enzymes, Live And Active Cultures (l. Acidophilus And B. Lactis) Contains Milk.
Check Good Culture Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Culture Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


