Is Good Day Chocolate Supplement Sleep Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Fair Trade Sugar, Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Fair Trade Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Fair Trade Natural Vanilla Extract), Sugar, Less Than 1% Tapioca, Gum Acacia, Spirulina Extract (Color), Carnauba Wax
Check Good Day Chocolate Supplement Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Day Chocolate Supplement Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Day Chocolate Supplement Sleep is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsUnited SupermarketsThrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


