Is Good Day Granola Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten free oats, upcycled oat protein, date syrup, maple syrup, peanut butter (peanuts), sorghum flakes, sunflower seeds, almonds, pecans, pumpkin seeds, coconut oil, dark chocolate (coconut sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter), bananas, chia seeds, flax seeds, sea salt, vanilla extract
Check Good Day Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Day Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


