Is GOOD & DELISH, ENGLISH BREAKFAST BLACK TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% BLACK TEA.
Check GOOD & DELISH, ENGLISH BREAKFAST BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD & DELISH, ENGLISH BREAKFAST BLACK TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Good Foods Organic Avocado Mash Sea Salt and Black Pepper
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


