Is GOOD & DELISH, GOJI BERRY ANTIOXIDANT BLEND PREMIUM TRAIN MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE GOJI BERRIES (DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT {MILK}, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA], GOJI BERRIES, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH [TAPIOCA], CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED APRICOTS, ALMONDS, RAISINS (RAISIN, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, WALNUTS, CANOLA OIL.
Check GOOD & DELISH, GOJI BERRY ANTIOXIDANT BLEND PREMIUM TRAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD & DELISH, GOJI BERRY ANTIOXIDANT BLEND PREMIUM TRAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


