Is GOOD & DELISH, LICORICE, BLUEBERRY ACAI Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DI- GLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID), LICORICE EXTRACT.
Check GOOD & DELISH, LICORICE, BLUEBERRY ACAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD & DELISH, LICORICE, BLUEBERRY ACAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


